Sidewalks Clos

956 State St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 177660

ID du Problème:

92348

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Vues:

1783 fois

Quartier:

Bishop-Hine

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

11391

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Trip hazard

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Department of Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.