Pothole or street issue La Kaydiiyey

221 Marseille Dr Maumelle, AR, 72113, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

9235826

Submitted To:

Maumelle, AR

Category:

Pothole or street issue

Arkay:

17 jeer

Xaafadda:

Maumelle

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole

Sharraxaadda

Damaged curb inlet reported by the owner. Rebar is exposed.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Where on the street?
J. By curb
S. Please provide more info on the exact location like nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. How deep is the pothole?
J. More than 12 inches deep

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.