Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Public Space: Trees, Grass, Debris Problem Acknowledged

1280 Ashford Crossing Dunwoody GA 30346, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9235917

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Public Space: Trees, Grass, Debris Problem

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8248

Tagged:

signs, tree, trash

Description

Pet waste all over Signage needed to encourage owners to clean up after their beloved pets

also asked...
Q. Is the issue in the roadway?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.