Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Curbside Trash / Recycling Acknowledged

1 Amelian Road Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9236935

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Construction debris left here for weeks...

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Other

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.