Street Light Archived

9 Greenwood Ave Madison NJ 07940, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9237492

Submitted To:

Borough of Madison

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Madison

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light out

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with this streetlight?
A. Burnt Out
Q. Please describe your issue, including location:
A. Across from Elmer

3 Comments

  • Madison, NJ (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Madison Utility Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Madison Utility Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.