Pris en compte par: City of Berkeley

Clogged Storm Drain Reconnu

Fulton St & Haste St Berkeley, CA, 94704, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

9237573

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Catégorie:

Other

Vues:

18 fois

Quartier:

Berkeley

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

121000824202

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

NE corner Fulton & Haste - flooded intersection due to clogged storm drain


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.