Sidewalk - Snow/Ice Archived

2701 Bryant Ave S Minneapolis, MN 55408, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9237955

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Category:

Sidewalk - Snow/Ice

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Lowry Hill East

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

436912

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

ice and snow not cleared

also asked...
Q. Please describe the problem:
A. there is a thick layer of frozen snow and ice along the entire sidewalk on both the bryant ave and 27th St sides of this house

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.