Sidewalk, Path, or Trail Damage La Kaydiiyey

157 Manitou Dr Maumelle, AR, 72113, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

9239808

Submitted To:

Maumelle, AR

Category:

Sidewalk, Path, or Trail Damage

Arkay:

20 jeer

Xaafadda:

Maumelle

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

This should be attributed to the contractor who just completed construction of this new house. One sidewalk segment is really bad, though there are others that were left cracked.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Does the damage present a safety concern?
J. No

6 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.