Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Street Light Acknowledged

89-199 Morgan St Town of Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9241215

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light is out. The corner off bossi and Morgan st is very dark.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.