Other Archived

2312 8th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9241690

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

145 times

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned property falling into greater disrepair Fence broken Concerned about vandalism and rodents


13 Comments

  • SMuffinwyne (Registered User)

  • WillieJ (Registered User)

  • Cory Helinski (Registered User)

  • JW (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Michele Peters (Registered User)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Rachel (Registered User)

  • Michele Peters (Registered User)

  • Michele Peters (Registered User)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.