Abandoned Vehicle Archived

Project St Bridgeport, CT, 06604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9241841

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

White nisan no plates on midtown tow lefted there for no reason on a flatbed truck

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What color is the vehicle?
A. White nisan

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.