Driveways Archived

31 Laidlaw Ave Jersey City, NJ 07306, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9241918

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Driveways

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

The Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

29 - 31 Laidlaw Ave - illegal curb cuts and illegal front yard parking

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Illegal Driveway

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.