Abandoned Vehicle Archived

113 Eagle St Bridgeport CT 06607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9242203

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Black Honda looks like and hit and run Tires are off the rims and air bags deployed

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What color is the vehicle?
A. black

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.