Curbside Trash / Recycling Open

1 Turner Lane Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9242715

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is litter all around the landscape of the parking lot behind 1 Turner Lane and all around the dumpsters. Can someone clean it up? Thanking you in advance.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Other

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.