Park Maintenance Request (General) Closed

Cambridge 02139 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9244152

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Park Maintenance Request (General)

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Dumping at Dana Park

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • City of Cambridge (Verified Official)

  • Public Works - MS (Parks) (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Public Works - SH (Sanitation) (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works - SH (Sanitation) (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Rex (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Closed Public Works - DW (Parks) (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...