Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Clogged Storm Drain Acknowledged

128 E 9200 S Sandy UT 84070, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9244446

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Clogged Storm Drain

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

352052

Description

There is no drain here There is always standing water and the kids waiting for the bus slip on it constantly There needs to be something in place here


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.