Missed Recycling Pickup Archived

806 Massachusetts Avenue Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9244648

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Missed Recycling Pickup

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Riverside

Reported:

on

Description

pickup on Green Street. Please collect ASAP per DPW


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.