Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

1412 Sw Boswell Ave Topeka, KS 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9247233

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

13 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

119794

Description

2000s Dodge caravan parked in front yard for months. not on gravel or blocks. On grass.

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.