Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

200–228 Centre St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9247722

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The street where pleasant smoke shops driveeay is had been breaking apart and the owner would like it looked at as every time he leaves the driveway his car bottoms out(RL)


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.