Street Light Blinking/Out Archived

823 Durkyn Pl Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9249606

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Street Light Blinking/Out

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light has not been working for the past three days.

also asked...
Q. Do you have Town of Wake Forest Power?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide a description of your location.
A. Street light is located towards the bottom of the street

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.