Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Damaged Traffic Signs Acknowledged

901–903 E Germann Rd Gilbert AZ 85297, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9251064

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Development Projects - What's Developing Here?

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2021-02587

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Barricades from construction down and some in lanes All no left turn signs down

also asked...
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.