Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Police - Non Emergency Acknowledged

55 Dinsmore Ave Framingham, MA, 01702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9251811

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Police - Non Emergency

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Hi, my name is Doris Padron. I live in 55 Dinsmore Ave, apt 612. And my neighbors at 611 keep banging on the walls. And now started playing loud music. Our apartment complex rules state quite hours are from 10pm to 8am it’s almost midnight. My sister can’t sleep. Ours dogs get scared

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Noise complaint

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.