Sidewalk Repair Archiviato

49 David Drive Saugus, MA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

(Ospite)

ID problema:

92543

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Visualizzato:

286 ore

Vicinato:

Saugus

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

sidewalk, snow

Descrizione

As a result of this year's winter, the snow plow has broken the berm in front of 49 David Drive. Also, the end cap is broken on the metal barrier at the end of David Drive. Request that these two items be repaired. Thank you.


3 Commento

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.