Illegal Dumping Archived

Scenic Ave & Virginia St Berkeley, CA, 94709, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9255271

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000824589

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress and amazon box dumped on street corner


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.