Clogged Storm Drain Archived

Fulton St & Haste St Berkeley, CA, 94704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9258405

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000824816

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

NE corner Haste & Fulton - clogged storm drain


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.