Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Traffic Signal Acknowledged

Shattuck Ave & Allston Way Berkeley, CA, 94704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9258560

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000824822

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Traffic signal in median facing Southbound Shattuck Ave direction is angled towards Allston


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.