Clogged Storm Drain Archived

Fulton St & Channing Way Berkeley, CA, 94704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9260216

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000824855

Description

Storm drain inlet on NW corner of Fulton / Channing is clogged and debris is blocking bike lane for Fulton St.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.