Snow/Ice on Streets Closed

87 Cedar St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9261899

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

87 Cedar never shovels until forced to.

also asked...
Q. Actions taken by City
A. No Action Taken
Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.