Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Sidewalk Problem Acknowledged

1617-1663 N Springs Dr Dunwoody, GA, 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9263780

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8274

Description

N Springs Dr sidewalk adjacent to creek is broken and uneven in multiple places, causing people to trip.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Dunwoody Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Dunwoody Public Works (Verified Official)

  • DunwoodyResident (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.