Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Traffic Light Issues Acknowledged

351 Essex St Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9264012

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Traffic Light Issues

Viewed:

314 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

The crosswalk signal is not working on Essex St at Stetson Ave

also asked...
Q. Location of Traffic Light ?
A. Essex St at Stetson Ave
Q. What type of issue ?
A. crosswalk signal not working

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.