Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

1480 Border Ave Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9265227

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti on walkways

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON SIDEWALK

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • LoveMyCity (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.