Snow & Ice - Sidewalk Issue Archived

7 School St Westfield, MA 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9266683

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Snow & Ice - Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Sidewalk has not been sufficiently cleared of snow and ice.

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on private or public property?
A. Public

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.