Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Acknowledged

43 Beardsley St Bridgeport, CT, 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9269111

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

storage of junk, along with tiers, trash, car parts, construction item, spilled oil, overgrown


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.