Broken Meter Box Archived

9725 51st Ave N Saint Petersburg FL 33708, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9270512

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Broken Meter Box

Viewed:

146 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

102328

Description

Meter box needs to be raised to prevent flooding from water and to prevent tripping hazard from hole around water meter


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.