Illegal Dumping Archived

2131 Carleton St Berkeley CA 94704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9271963

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

South Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000825701

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Human poop between 2125 or 2131. Trash too from a homeless guy who has taken up residence. He's hiding behind the bushes.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.