Snow & Ice - Sidewalk Issue Archived

193 Holyoke Rd Westfield, MA 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9273641

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Snow & Ice - Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

The sidewalk has never been cleared of snow and ice

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on private or public property?
A. Don't Know

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.