Acknowledged by: Antioch, CA

Abandoned Autos/Parking Complaints (Public right-of-way, on the street) Acknowledged

4064 Barn Hollow Way Antioch, CA, 94509, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9273973

Submitted To:

City of Antioch

Category:

Abandoned Autos/Parking Complaints (Public right-of-way, on the street)

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Antioch

Reported:

on

Description

This vehicle hasn’t moved in 2 months since it was first reported, and it’s still there!!


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Antioch Public Works (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.