Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

62 Sprague St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9274066

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

never shoveled or salted, sidewalk dangerous

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. 62 Sprague St
Q. Actions taken by City
A. No Action Taken

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.