Graffiti - Public Property Open

W Midway Ave & Rainbow Ct Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9274464

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Graffiti - Public Property

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, trash, graffiti

Description

Graffiti on no illegal dumping sign.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.