Curbside Trash / Recycling Closed

12 Young Terrace Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9274692

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Recycling was not picked up last week

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Recycling not Picked Up
Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.