Code Enforcement Archived

7014 Mauna Loa Blvd Sarasota, FL, 34241, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9276977

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Lake Sarasota

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Empty fish tank, trash and debris in the front yard that has not been cleaned up for at least 6 months.

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Junk/Trash/Debris

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.