lights out (all) in underpass Archived

3000 Westwood Ave Richmond, VA 23227 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

92786

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1320 times

Neighborhood:

Sherwood Park

Reported:

on

Description

All lights are out in the underpass where 64 goes over Westwood Avenue (RICHMOND, 23227). This is a
graffiti-prone area.


2 Comments

  • westwood resident (Guest)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.