Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk Archived

418 S Federal Ave Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9278952

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk, sidewalk, snow

Description

crosswalks and sidewalks need shoveling


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.