Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Signal repair Acknowledged

Beakes St & N Main St Ann Arbor, MI, 48104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9279265

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Signal repair

Viewed:

75 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

392821

Tagged:

signs

Description

North East corner pedestrian signal damaged by truck trailer jumping curb while turning.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • sst (Registered User)

  • BabsMcPhee (Registered User)

  • sst (Registered User)

  • BabsMcPhee (Registered User)

  • ann arbor neighbor (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.