Snow/Ice on Streets Archived

17 Holyoke St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9279632

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Streets

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

commercial vehicles dumping snow into public streets. company's shouldn't be dumping snow into street.


10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.