Other Water Issue Archived

2600-2622 Trousdale Dr Burlingame, CA, 94010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9280442

Submitted To:

City of Burlingame

Category:

Other Water Issue

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Burlingame

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6743

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Storm drains overflowing at multiple locations along Trousdale

also asked...
Q. What is your Water issue?
A. Other

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.