Leaf Pickup Archived

Island Dr Alameda, CA, 94502, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9280601

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Leaf Pickup

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

21-02-0022

Tagged:

trash

Description

At the Grand View Pavillion someone dumped a bunch of green waste (leaves, dirt, twigs, etc.) see attached pic.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.