Snow & Ice 已存档

Lloyds Hill Rd & Putnam Dr Westfield, MA, 01085, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

9280638

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

类别:

Snow & Ice

已查看:

29 次数

社区:

Westfield

已报告:

已标记:

snow

说明

caller claims plows do a terrible job and when they come off lloyds hill they push it into Putnam Dr blocking driveways

还问了...
What type of condition is being reported?
Plowing Needed

3 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。