Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

City Snow Plowing Acknowledged

155 Bay St Bridgeport, CT, 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9280964

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Other

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Here are more photos of the snow plowed onto the sidewalk in front of my property.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.