Street Light Blinking/Out Archived

201-219 Friendship Chapel Rd Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9281831

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Street Light Blinking/Out

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light is out across from second driveway into Friendship Professional Center

also asked...
Q. Do you have Town of Wake Forest Power?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide a description of your location.
A. Across from second driveway into Friendship Professional Center on Friendship Chapel Road

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.